Difference between revisions of "MainPageDev"
From The Mickey Wiki: Your Walt Disney World Encyclopedia!
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |[[File:Magickingdom2.png|class= | + | |[[File:Magickingdom2.png|class=parklink|link=Magic Kingdom]] |
| − | |[[File:Spaceship Earth.jpg| | + | |[[File:Spaceship Earth.jpg|class=parklink|link=Epcot]] |
| − | |[[File:ChineseTheater2.jpg| | + | |[[File:ChineseTheater2.jpg|class=parklink|link=Disney's Hollywood Studios]] |
| − | |[[File:TreeOfLifeday.jpg| | + | |[[File:TreeOfLifeday.jpg|class=parklink|link=Disney's Animal Kingdom]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:06, 14 February 2020
|



